Thursday 04 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Truck & Trailer | AutoMart | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Toe Pokey Blinders | Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Sosh Plata | Shibalana FC | |
18:00 | Court 4 | S & M Consulting | Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Reliability 0% | Hellada | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Ball of Duty | The Hablys II | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Pax 11 (Thurs) | Mofetse | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Urban Rovers | Breakaway FC | |
19:30 | Court 1 | The Amigos | Ma Gents FC | |
19:30 | Court 2 | 7 Rounds | Health Window FC | |
19:30 | Court 3 | AJ FC | Brutalizers | |
19:30 | Court 4 | 1000 United (Thurs) | Los Pepes | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Archie5 (Thurs) | Jay FC | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Bigen Knights FC | Inter Me-Van | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Ball of Duty | Blue Steel | |
20:15 | Court 4 | Urban Rovers | 7 Rounds |
Thursday 04 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
AutoMart | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Sosh Plata | |
Shibalana FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
S & M Consulting | |
Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Reliability 0% | |
Hellada | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Ball of Duty | |
The Hablys II | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
Mofetse | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Breakaway FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
The Amigos | |
Ma Gents FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
7 Rounds | |
Health Window FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
AJ FC | |
Brutalizers | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Los Pepes | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
Jay FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
Inter Me-Van | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Blue Steel | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Urban Rovers | |
7 Rounds | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Toe Pokey Blinders | Sosh Plata | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Breakaway FC | Health Window FC | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Reliability 0% | AJ FC | |
18:00 | Court 4 | Bigen Knights FC | Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Ball of Duty | Shibalana FC | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Urban Rovers | Brutalizers | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Truck & Trailer | Jay FC | |
18:45 | Court 4 | 1000 United (Thurs) | Nothing But Diski | |
19:30 | Court 1 | 7 Rounds | Mofetse | |
19:30 | Court 2 | AJ FC | Hellada | |
19:30 | Court 3 | AutoMart | Los Pepes | |
19:30 | Court 4 | Reliability 0% | Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Shibalana FC | Inter Me-Van | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Blue Steel | The Hablys II | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Archie5 (Thurs) | Ma Gents FC | |
20:15 | Court 4 | The Amigos | S & M Consulting |
Thursday 11 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
Sosh Plata | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Breakaway FC | |
Health Window FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Reliability 0% | |
AJ FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Shibalana FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Brutalizers | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
Jay FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Nothing But Diski | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
7 Rounds | |
Mofetse | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
AJ FC | |
Hellada | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
AutoMart | |
Los Pepes | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Reliability 0% | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Inter Me-Van | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Blue Steel | |
The Hablys II | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
Ma Gents FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
The Amigos | |
S & M Consulting | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Urban Rovers | Health Window FC | |
18:00 | Court 2 | AJ FC | Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Kylelisha 5’s | The Hablys II | |
18:00 | Court 4 | Bigen Knights FC | Sosh Plata | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Brutalizers | Hellada | |
18:45 | Court 2 | AutoMart | Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Ball of Duty | Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Blue Steel | Shibalana FC | |
19:30 | Court 1 | 7 Rounds | Reliability 0% | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Truck & Trailer | Los Pepes | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Archie5 (Thurs) | S & M Consulting | |
19:30 | Court 4 | 1000 United (Thurs) | The Amigos | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Breakaway FC | Mofetse | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Jay FC | Ma Gents FC | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Inter Me-Van | Kylelisha 5’s |
Thursday 18 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Health Window FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
AJ FC | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
The Hablys II | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
Sosh Plata | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Brutalizers | |
Hellada | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
AutoMart | |
Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Blue Steel | |
Shibalana FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
7 Rounds | |
Reliability 0% | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
Los Pepes | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
S & M Consulting | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
The Amigos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Breakaway FC | |
Mofetse | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Jay FC | |
Ma Gents FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Inter Me-Van | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | The Hablys II | Shibalana FC | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Inter Me-Van | Sosh Plata | |
18:00 | Court 4 | Jay FC | S & M Consulting | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Health Window FC | Mofetse | |
18:45 | Court 2 | AutoMart | The Amigos | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Blue Steel | Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Breakaway FC | Reliability 0% | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Brutalizers | Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Truck & Trailer | Ma Gents FC | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Pretoria Saint Germain | The Hablys II | |
19:30 | Court 4 | Urban Rovers | Hellada | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Bigen Knights FC | Ball of Duty | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Los Pepes | Nothing But Diski | |
20:15 | Court 3 | AJ FC | 7 Rounds | |
20:15 | Court 4 | Archie5 (Thurs) | 1000 United (Thurs) |
Thursday 25 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Hablys II | |
Shibalana FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Inter Me-Van | |
Sosh Plata | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Jay FC | |
S & M Consulting | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Health Window FC | |
Mofetse | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
AutoMart | |
The Amigos | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Blue Steel | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Breakaway FC | |
Reliability 0% | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Brutalizers | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
Ma Gents FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
The Hablys II | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Hellada | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
Ball of Duty | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Los Pepes | |
Nothing But Diski | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
AJ FC | |
7 Rounds | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | The Hablys II | Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Breakaway FC | AJ FC | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Kylelisha 5’s | Sosh Plata | |
18:00 | Court 4 | Truck & Trailer | Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Hellada | Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Shibalana FC | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Urban Rovers | Mofetse | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Jay FC | 1000 United (Thurs) | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Brutalizers | 7 Rounds | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Health Window FC | Reliability 0% | |
19:30 | Court 3 | S & M Consulting | Los Pepes | |
19:30 | Court 4 | AutoMart | Archie5 (Thurs) | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Inter Me-Van | Ball of Duty | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Ma Gents FC | S & M Consulting | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Los Pepes | The Amigos | |
20:15 | Court 4 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Blue Steel |
Thursday 01 August 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Hablys II | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Breakaway FC | |
AJ FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Sosh Plata | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
Nothing But Diski | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Hellada | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Shibalana FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Mofetse | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Jay FC | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Brutalizers | |
7 Rounds | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Health Window FC | |
Reliability 0% | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
S & M Consulting | |
Los Pepes | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
AutoMart | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Inter Me-Van | |
Ball of Duty | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Ma Gents FC | |
S & M Consulting | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Los Pepes | |
The Amigos | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Blue Steel | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Shibalana FC | Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Truck & Trailer | S & M Consulting | |
18:00 | Court 3 | The Hablys II | Bigen Knights FC | |
18:00 | Court 4 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Sosh Plata | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Urban Rovers | Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Jay FC | AutoMart | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Nothing But Diski | The Amigos | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Inter Me-Van | Blue Steel | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Hellada | 7 Rounds | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Health Window FC | AJ FC | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Los Pepes | Archie5 (Thurs) | |
19:30 | Court 4 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Bigen Knights FC | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Brutalizers | Breakaway FC | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Ma Gents FC | 1000 United (Thurs) | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Kylelisha 5’s | Ball of Duty | |
20:15 | Court 4 | Mofetse | Reliability 0% |
Thursday 08 August 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
S & M Consulting | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Hablys II | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Sosh Plata | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Jay FC | |
AutoMart | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Nothing But Diski | |
The Amigos | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Inter Me-Van | |
Blue Steel | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Hellada | |
7 Rounds | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Health Window FC | |
AJ FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Los Pepes | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Brutalizers | |
Breakaway FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Ma Gents FC | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Ball of Duty | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Mofetse | |
Reliability 0% | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Shibalana FC | Bigen Knights FC | |
18:00 | Court 3 | The Hablys II | Inter Me-Van | |
18:00 | Court 4 | S & M Consulting | 1000 United (Thurs) | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Truck & Trailer | The Amigos | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Health Window FC | Brutalizers | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Urban Rovers | Reliability 0% | |
18:45 | Court 4 | Hellada | Breakaway FC | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Ma Gents FC | AutoMart | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Pretoria Saint Germain | Inter Me-Van | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Mofetse | AJ FC | |
19:30 | Court 4 | Kylelisha 5’s | Blue Steel | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Los Pepes | Jay FC | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Sosh Plata | Ball of Duty | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Nothing But Diski | Archie5 (Thurs) | |
20:15 | Court 4 | Pax 11 (Thurs) | 7 Rounds |
Thursday 15 August 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Toe Pokey Blinders | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Bigen Knights FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Hablys II | |
Inter Me-Van | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
S & M Consulting | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Truck & Trailer | |
The Amigos | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Health Window FC | |
Brutalizers | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Urban Rovers | |
Reliability 0% | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Hellada | |
Breakaway FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Ma Gents FC | |
AutoMart | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Pretoria Saint Germain | |
Inter Me-Van | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Mofetse | |
AJ FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Blue Steel | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Los Pepes | |
Jay FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Sosh Plata | |
Ball of Duty | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Nothing But Diski | |
Archie5 (Thurs) | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Pax 11 (Thurs) | |
7 Rounds | |
Our Social Media links