Wednesday 03 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | BDT | Nothing But Mounares | |
18:00 | Court 2 | The Lost Blancos | Occasionally United | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Snipers FC | Skrallians | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Botswana High Commission | Kaizer Queefs | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Siberia CF | RoA Eagles | |
18:45 | Court 3 | VOC | CBD Gitas | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Occasionally United | Nothing But Mounares | |
19:30 | Court 2 | The Unathleticos | 2GirlsOneKlopp | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Zutari | ChatShitGPT | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Wasego Stars | Clark Team | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Puff 'n Pass | The Hablys II | |
20:15 | Court 3 | BBD Pretoria | Lads on Toure | |
20:15 | Court 4 | RoA Eagles | Soli's Stars | |
21:00 | Court 1 | Tuktin FC | Soli's Stars | |
21:00 | Court 2 | Deportivo Lack of Talent | Man Bee FC | |
21:00 | Court 3 | 012 ENT | Kylelisha 5’s | |
21:00 | Court 4 | Bad Kompany | Paisley's Pick |
Wednesday 03 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
BDT | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Lost Blancos | |
Occasionally United | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Snipers FC | |
Skrallians | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Botswana High Commission | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Siberia CF | |
RoA Eagles | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
VOC | |
CBD Gitas | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Occasionally United | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
The Unathleticos | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Zutari | |
ChatShitGPT | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Clark Team | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
The Hablys II | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
BBD Pretoria | |
Lads on Toure | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
RoA Eagles | |
Soli's Stars | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Tuktin FC | |
Soli's Stars | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
Man Bee FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
012 ENT | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Bad Kompany | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | BDT | Skrallians | |
18:00 | Court 2 | The Lost Blancos | Snipers FC | |
18:00 | Court 3 | VOC | Puff 'n Pass | |
18:45 | Court 1 | 2GirlsOneKlopp | Nothing But Mounares | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Bad Kompany | RoA Eagles | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Wasego Stars | Kaizer Queefs | |
19:30 | Court 1 | The Unathleticos | Man Bee FC | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Zutari | Lads on Toure | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Tuktin FC | Botswana High Commission | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Deportivo Lack of Talent | Occasionally United | |
20:15 | Court 2 | 012 ENT | The Hablys II | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Clark Team | Paisley's Pick | |
21:00 | Court 1 | ChatShitGPT | Kylelisha 5’s | |
21:00 | Court 2 | BBD Pretoria | CBD Gitas | |
21:00 | Court 3 | Tuktin FC | Siberia CF | |
21:00 | Court 4 | Soli's Stars | Paisley's Pick |
Wednesday 10 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
BDT | |
Skrallians | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Lost Blancos | |
Snipers FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
VOC | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Bad Kompany | |
RoA Eagles | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
The Unathleticos | |
Man Bee FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Zutari | |
Lads on Toure | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Tuktin FC | |
Botswana High Commission | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
Occasionally United | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
012 ENT | |
The Hablys II | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Clark Team | |
Paisley's Pick | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
ChatShitGPT | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
BBD Pretoria | |
CBD Gitas | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Tuktin FC | |
Siberia CF | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Soli's Stars | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Zutari | Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Lads on Toure | CBD Gitas | |
18:00 | Court 3 | The Unathleticos | Nothing But Mounares | |
18:45 | Court 1 | 012 ENT | VOC | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Wasego Stars | Paisley's Pick | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Man Bee FC | Occasionally United | |
19:30 | Court 1 | CBD Gitas | Kylelisha 5’s | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Botswana High Commission | Siberia CF | |
19:30 | Court 3 | 2GirlsOneKlopp | Skrallians | |
20:15 | Court 1 | BBD Pretoria | Puff 'n Pass | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Kaizer Queefs | Soli's Stars | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Deportivo Lack of Talent | Snipers FC | |
21:00 | Court 1 | Clark Team | RoA Eagles | |
21:00 | Court 2 | Bad Kompany | Tuktin FC | |
21:00 | Court 3 | BDT | The Lost Blancos | |
21:00 | Court 4 | ChatShitGPT | The Hablys II |
Wednesday 17 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Zutari | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Lads on Toure | |
CBD Gitas | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Unathleticos | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
012 ENT | |
VOC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Paisley's Pick | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Man Bee FC | |
Occasionally United | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
CBD Gitas | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Botswana High Commission | |
Siberia CF | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
Skrallians | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
BBD Pretoria | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
Soli's Stars | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
Snipers FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Clark Team | |
RoA Eagles | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Bad Kompany | |
Tuktin FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
BDT | |
The Lost Blancos | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
ChatShitGPT | |
The Hablys II | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Wasego Stars | Soli's Stars | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Nothing But Mounares | Skrallians | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Zutari | CBD Gitas | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Botswana High Commission | Bad Kompany | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Man Bee FC | Snipers FC | |
18:45 | Court 3 | ChatShitGPT | VOC | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Paisley's Pick | RoA Eagles | |
19:30 | Court 2 | The Unathleticos | Occasionally United | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Kylelisha 5’s | The Hablys II | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Clark Team | Tuktin FC | |
20:15 | Court 2 | 2GirlsOneKlopp | The Lost Blancos | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Lads on Toure | Puff 'n Pass | |
21:00 | Court 1 | Kaizer Queefs | Siberia CF | |
21:00 | Court 2 | Deportivo Lack of Talent | BDT | |
21:00 | Court 3 | BBD Pretoria | 012 ENT |
Wednesday 24 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Soli's Stars | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
Skrallians | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Zutari | |
CBD Gitas | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Botswana High Commission | |
Bad Kompany | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Man Bee FC | |
Snipers FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
ChatShitGPT | |
VOC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
RoA Eagles | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
The Unathleticos | |
Occasionally United | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
The Hablys II | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Clark Team | |
Tuktin FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
The Lost Blancos | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Lads on Toure | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
Siberia CF | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
BDT | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
BBD Pretoria | |
012 ENT | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Nothing But Mounares | The Lost Blancos | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Kylelisha 5’s | VOC | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Soli's Stars | Siberia CF | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Occasionally United | Snipers FC | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Zutari | The Hablys II | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Wasego Stars | RoA Eagles | |
19:30 | Court 1 | The Unathleticos | Skrallians | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Lads on Toure | 012 ENT | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Paisley's Pick | Tuktin FC | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Man Bee FC | BDT | |
20:15 | Court 2 | CBD Gitas | Puff 'n Pass | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Clark Team | Botswana High Commission | |
21:00 | Court 1 | 2GirlsOneKlopp | Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
21:00 | Court 2 | ChatShitGPT | BBD Pretoria | |
21:00 | Court 3 | Kaizer Queefs | Bad Kompany |
Wednesday 31 July 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
The Lost Blancos | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
VOC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Soli's Stars | |
Siberia CF | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Occasionally United | |
Snipers FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Zutari | |
The Hablys II | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Wasego Stars | |
RoA Eagles | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
The Unathleticos | |
Skrallians | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Lads on Toure | |
012 ENT | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Tuktin FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Man Bee FC | |
BDT | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
CBD Gitas | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Clark Team | |
Botswana High Commission | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
ChatShitGPT | |
BBD Pretoria | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
Bad Kompany | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | Zutari | Puff 'n Pass | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Paisley's Pick | Botswana High Commission | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Wasego Stars | Siberia CF | |
18:45 | Court 1 | The Hablys II | VOC | |
18:45 | Court 2 | RoA Eagles | Tuktin FC | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Nothing But Mounares | Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Lads on Toure | ChatShitGPT | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Soli's Stars | Bad Kompany | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Skrallians | The Lost Blancos | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Kylelisha 5’s | BBD Pretoria | |
20:15 | Court 2 | The Unathleticos | Snipers FC | |
20:15 | Court 3 | Occasionally United | BDT | |
21:00 | Court 1 | CBD Gitas | 012 ENT | |
21:00 | Court 2 | Kaizer Queefs | Clark Team | |
21:00 | Court 3 | Man Bee FC | 2GirlsOneKlopp |
Wednesday 07 August 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Zutari | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Botswana High Commission | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Siberia CF | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
The Hablys II | |
VOC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
RoA Eagles | |
Tuktin FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Lads on Toure | |
ChatShitGPT | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Soli's Stars | |
Bad Kompany | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Skrallians | |
The Lost Blancos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
BBD Pretoria | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Unathleticos | |
Snipers FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Occasionally United | |
BDT | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
CBD Gitas | |
012 ENT | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
Clark Team | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Man Bee FC | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 1 | The Unathleticos | The Lost Blancos | |
18:00 | Court 2 | Snipers FC | BDT | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Skrallians | Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
18:45 | Court 1 | Wasego Stars | Tuktin FC | |
18:45 | Court 2 | Paisley's Pick | Kaizer Queefs | |
18:45 | Court 3 | Zutari | VOC | |
19:30 | Court 1 | RoA Eagles | Botswana High Commission | |
19:30 | Court 2 | Occasionally United | 2GirlsOneKlopp | |
19:30 | Court 3 | Puff 'n Pass | 012 ENT | |
20:15 | Court 1 | Kylelisha 5’s | Lads on Toure | |
20:15 | Court 2 | Nothing But Mounares | Man Bee FC | |
20:15 | Court 3 | The Hablys II | BBD Pretoria | |
21:00 | Court 1 | Siberia CF | Bad Kompany | |
21:00 | Court 2 | Soli's Stars | Clark Team | |
21:00 | Court 3 | CBD Gitas | ChatShitGPT |
Wednesday 14 August 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Unathleticos | |
The Lost Blancos | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Snipers FC | |
BDT | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Skrallians | |
Deportivo Lack of Talent | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Wasego Stars | |
Tuktin FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Kaizer Queefs | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Zutari | |
VOC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
RoA Eagles | |
Botswana High Commission | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Occasionally United | |
2GirlsOneKlopp | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Puff 'n Pass | |
012 ENT | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Lads on Toure | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Nothing But Mounares | |
Man Bee FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
The Hablys II | |
BBD Pretoria | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Siberia CF | |
Bad Kompany | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Soli's Stars | |
Clark Team | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
CBD Gitas | |
ChatShitGPT | |
Our Social Media links