Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Paisley's Pick | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
2
| Kylelisha 5’s | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
3
| Orchards Masters | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Escobar | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 55 | -3 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| K’s Urbanites | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 31 | 26 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| MGIRas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 60 | -10 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| FC Gotham | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Superstars Utd FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
9
| FC Parliament | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 63 | -21 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| Ndobela & Associates | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 82 | -33 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Friday 24 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Orchards Masters | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Solomzi United | FC Gotham | ||
18:45 | Toyota Hatfield | Kylelisha 5’s | ||
18:45 | MGIRas | Paisley's Pick |
Friday 24 November 2023 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Orchards Masters | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Solomzi United | |
FC Gotham | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Toyota Hatfield | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
MGIRas | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Friday 01 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Orchards Masters | Kylelisha 5’s | ||
19:30 | Ndobela & Associates | Paisley's Pick | ||
19:30 | Toyota Hatfield | FC Gotham | ||
20:15 | Escobar | FC Parliament | ||
20:15 | Solomzi United | MGIRas |
Friday 01 December 2023 | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
Paisley's Pick | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Toyota Hatfield | |
FC Gotham | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Escobar | |
FC Parliament | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Solomzi United | |
MGIRas | |
Friday 08 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Superstars Utd FC | Orchards Masters | ||
18:45 | FC Gotham | MGIRas | ||
19:30 | K’s Urbanites | FC Parliament |
Friday 08 December 2023 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
FC Gotham | |
MGIRas | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
FC Parliament | |
Friday 15 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Superstars Utd FC | Paisley's Pick | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Kylelisha 5’s | ||
20:15 | K’s Urbanites | MGIRas | ||
21:00 | Paisley's Pick | Kylelisha 5’s |
Friday 15 December 2023 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
Paisley's Pick | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
MGIRas | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Friday 12 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:00 | K’s Urbanites | Paisley's Pick | ||
18:45 | FC Gotham | Orchards Masters | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Ndobela & Associates | ||
19:30 | Kylelisha 5’s | Superstars Utd FC | ||
19:30 | Ndobela & Associates | MGIRas |
Friday 12 January 2024 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Paisley's Pick | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
FC Gotham | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
MGIRas | |
Friday 19 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Kylelisha 5’s | Ndobela & Associates | ||
18:45 | MGIRas | Orchards Masters | ||
19:30 | FC Gotham | Escobar | ||
20:15 | FC Parliament | Superstars Utd FC | ||
21:00 | FC Gotham | Paisley's Pick |
Friday 19 January 2024 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
MGIRas | |
Orchards Masters | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
FC Gotham | |
Escobar | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
FC Gotham | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Friday 26 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Paisley's Pick | Orchards Masters | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | FC Gotham | ||
19:30 | Escobar | Superstars Utd FC | ||
19:30 | K’s Urbanites | Ndobela & Associates | ||
20:15 | MGIRas | Escobar |
Friday 26 January 2024 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
FC Gotham | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Escobar | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
MGIRas | |
Escobar | |
Friday 02 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | K’s Urbanites | Orchards Masters | ||
18:00 | Ndobela & Associates | Superstars Utd FC | ||
18:45 | Kylelisha 5’s | FC Gotham | ||
18:45 | Paisley's Pick | Escobar | ||
18:45 | MGIRas | FC Parliament | ||
19:30 | Escobar | Kylelisha 5’s | ||
19:30 | Orchards Masters | Ndobela & Associates | ||
21:00 | K’s Urbanites | Escobar |
Friday 02 February 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
FC Gotham | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Escobar | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
MGIRas | |
FC Parliament | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Escobar | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Escobar | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | K’s Urbanites | Superstars Utd FC | ||
18:45 | Escobar | Ndobela & Associates | ||
18:45 | Paisley's Pick | FC Parliament | ||
20:15 | Ndobela & Associates | FC Gotham | ||
20:15 | Orchards Masters | Escobar | ||
20:15 | Kylelisha 5’s | MGIRas |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Superstars Utd FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Escobar | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
FC Parliament | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Ndobela & Associates | |
FC Gotham | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Escobar | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Kylelisha 5’s | |
MGIRas | |
Our Social Media links