Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lemby FC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 53 | 34 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
2
| Nutmeg Sundowns | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Solomzi United | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 36 | 17 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Tiger Boyz | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| K’s Urbanites | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| Sean FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 57 | -5 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| Paisley's Pick | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Hilda Boyz | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 64 | -25 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Orchards Masters | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 64 | -14 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
10
| FC Parliament | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Friday 19 May 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Tiger Boyz | Ambassadors | ||
20:15 | Orchards Masters | FC Parliament | ||
21:00 | Nutmeg Sundowns | Lemby FC |
Friday 19 May 2023 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Ambassadors | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Orchards Masters | |
FC Parliament | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
Lemby FC | |
Friday 26 May 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Solomzi United | DQ Boys FC | ||
18:45 | Tiger Boyz | Hilda Boyz | ||
19:30 | Paisley's Pick | FC Parliament | ||
20:15 | Orchards Masters | Nutmeg Sundowns | ||
21:00 | Sean FC | Lemby FC |
Friday 26 May 2023 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Solomzi United | |
DQ Boys FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Hilda Boyz | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
FC Parliament | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Sean FC | |
Lemby FC | |
Friday 02 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:00 | K’s Urbanites | Paisley's Pick | ||
18:00 | Tiger Boyz | K’s Urbanites | ||
19:30 | Sean FC | Orchards Masters | ||
20:15 | Hilda Boyz | FC Parliament | ||
21:00 | Solomzi United | Paisley's Pick | ||
21:00 | Paisley's Pick | Nutmeg Sundowns | ||
21:00 | Sean FC | K’s Urbanites |
Friday 02 June 2023 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Paisley's Pick | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
K’s Urbanites | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Sean FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Hilda Boyz | |
FC Parliament | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Solomzi United | |
Paisley's Pick | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Sean FC | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Friday 09 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Hilda Boyz | Nutmeg Sundowns | ||
19:30 | Solomzi United | Orchards Masters | ||
20:15 | Tiger Boyz | FC Parliament | ||
21:00 | Paisley's Pick | Sean FC | ||
21:00 | Solomzi United | Lemby FC |
Friday 09 June 2023 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Hilda Boyz | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Solomzi United | |
Orchards Masters | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
FC Parliament | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Sean FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Solomzi United | |
Lemby FC | |
Friday 16 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Hilda Boyz | Sean FC | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Solomzi United | ||
19:30 | Tiger Boyz | Lemby FC |
Friday 16 June 2023 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Hilda Boyz | |
Sean FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Solomzi United | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Lemby FC | |
Friday 23 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:00 | FC Parliament | Sean FC | ||
20:15 | Lemby FC | Orchards Masters | ||
20:15 | Tiger Boyz | Nutmeg Sundowns | ||
21:00 | Hilda Boyz | Solomzi United | ||
21:50 | Paisley's Pick | Hilda Boyz | ||
21:50 | K’s Urbanites | Hilda Boyz |
Friday 23 June 2023 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
FC Parliament | |
Sean FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Lemby FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Hilda Boyz | |
Solomzi United | |
21:50 Court 1 | |
Paisley's Pick | |
Hilda Boyz | |
21:50 Court 2 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Hilda Boyz | |
Friday 30 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Tiger Boyz | Orchards Masters | ||
19:30 | Lemby FC | Paisley's Pick | ||
19:30 | FC Parliament | Nutmeg Sundowns | ||
21:00 | K’s Urbanites | Lemby FC | ||
21:00 | Nutmeg Sundowns | Sean FC |
Friday 30 June 2023 | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Orchards Masters | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Lemby FC | |
Paisley's Pick | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Lemby FC | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
Sean FC | |
Friday 07 Jul 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Tiger Boyz | Sean FC | ||
18:00 | FC Parliament | K’s Urbanites | ||
18:00 | Orchards Masters | Paisley's Pick | ||
21:00 | Lemby FC | Hilda Boyz | ||
21:00 | Nutmeg Sundowns | Solomzi United |
Friday 07 July 2023 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Sean FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
K’s Urbanites | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Paisley's Pick | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Lemby FC | |
Hilda Boyz | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
Solomzi United | |
Friday 14 Jul 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Orchards Masters | Hilda Boyz | ||
19:30 | Tiger Boyz | Paisley's Pick | ||
19:30 | K’s Urbanites | Orchards Masters | ||
19:30 | Lemby FC | FC Parliament | ||
21:00 | Sean FC | Solomzi United | ||
21:00 | Nutmeg Sundowns | K’s Urbanites |
Friday 14 July 2023 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Hilda Boyz | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Tiger Boyz | |
Paisley's Pick | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Orchards Masters | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Lemby FC | |
FC Parliament | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Sean FC | |
Solomzi United | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Nutmeg Sundowns | |
K’s Urbanites | |
Our Social Media links