Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| JT Bafowethu | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 46 | 30 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
2
| Sean FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 54 | 42 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
3
| Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Desi Boyz | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| ManChestHair Utd | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Orchards Masters | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 63 | -9 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Horlando Pirates | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Ronaldoughnuts | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
9
| VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 83 | -38 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
10
| FC Parliament | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 70 | -25 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
11
| Moroka Spits | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 08 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:00 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Ballerinas FC | ||
20:15 | Sean FC | FC Parliament |
Friday 08 April 2022 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Ballerinas FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Sean FC | |
FC Parliament | |
Friday 15 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:45 | JT Bafowethu | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC |
Friday 15 April 2022 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
JT Bafowethu | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Friday 22 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Sean FC | ||
18:45 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:45 | JT Bafowethu | FC Parliament | ||
20:15 | Horlando Pirates | Orchards Masters |
Friday 22 April 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Sean FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
JT Bafowethu | |
FC Parliament | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Orchards Masters | |
Friday 29 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:00 | JT Bafowethu | Orchards Masters | ||
18:00 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | Sean FC | Atlantix United | ||
20:15 | Moroka Spits | Sean FC | ||
20:15 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Old Boys |
Friday 29 April 2022 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
JT Bafowethu | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Sean FC | |
Atlantix United | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Moroka Spits | |
Sean FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Old Boys | |
Friday 06 May 2022 | ||||
18:00 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | JT Bafowethu | ||
18:00 | FC Parliament | Orchards Masters | ||
19:30 | Moroka Spits | Desi Boyz | ||
19:30 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | ManChestHair Utd | ||
21:00 | Desi Boyz | Sean FC |
Friday 06 May 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
JT Bafowethu | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Orchards Masters | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Moroka Spits | |
Desi Boyz | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Sean FC | |
Friday 13 May 2022 | ||||
18:00 | JT Bafowethu | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:00 | FC Parliament | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:00 | ManChestHair Utd | Sean FC | ||
18:45 | Atlantix United | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
19:30 | Desi Boyz | ManChestHair Utd | ||
20:15 | Atlantix United | JT Bafowethu | ||
20:15 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Orchards Masters | ||
21:30 | ManChestHair Utd | Ronaldoughnuts |
Friday 13 May 2022 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
JT Bafowethu | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Sean FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Atlantix United | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Desi Boyz | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Atlantix United | |
JT Bafowethu | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
21:30 Court 2 | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Friday 20 May 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Orchards Masters | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:00 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Sean FC | ||
18:45 | Desi Boyz | JT Bafowethu | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Horlando Pirates |
Friday 20 May 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Sean FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Desi Boyz | |
JT Bafowethu | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Friday 27 May 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ManChestHair Utd | JT Bafowethu | ||
18:00 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | Orchards Masters | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:45 | Desi Boyz | Ronaldoughnuts | ||
19:30 | FC Parliament | Desi Boyz | ||
20:15 | Sean FC | Orchards Masters | ||
20:15 | Ronaldoughnuts | FC Parliament |
Friday 27 May 2022 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
JT Bafowethu | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Desi Boyz | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Sean FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
FC Parliament | |
Friday 03 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ManChestHair Utd | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:45 | Orchards Masters | ManChestHair Utd | ||
19:30 | Sean FC | JT Bafowethu | ||
20:15 | Orchards Masters | Desi Boyz |
Friday 03 June 2022 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
VW MC Gezina (Mon) FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Sean FC | |
JT Bafowethu | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Desi Boyz | |
Friday 15 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Sean FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Friday 15 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Sean FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:30 | Muffle Puff FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Muffle Puff FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Shibalana FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Thursday 21 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Friday 07 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Abusement Park |
Friday 07 April 2023 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Abusement Park | |
Our Social Media links