Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Class on Grass FC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
2
| Pique Boo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
3
| Phelindaba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
4
| Abafana Bomoya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| ManChestHair Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mark-o-Pirlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Moroka Spits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Reus Krispies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Sharks club de futbol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Spice Kings 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| TSC FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| ZGUPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Long Arm FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Orchards Masters | Lano is Captain | ||
18:00 | Mabena FC | Aces FC | ||
18:00 | Monehi Optometrist | 2goals1cup | ||
18:00 | New Wave | Inter Moot FC | ||
18:45 | The Expendables | Banter FC | ||
18:45 | ISA II | Fusion FC | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | CheekyPantsAndVanz | ||
19:30 | Phelindaba | FC Parliament | ||
19:30 | Los Blancos | Amazambiya | ||
19:30 | Liberty | Covid 24 | ||
20:15 | Toxic Elements | Class on Grass FC | ||
20:15 | The Gentleman's Club | Queenswood Park Rangers | ||
20:15 | Shoe Shine & Piano | 20/20 | ||
21:00 | Olova | New Products FC | ||
21:00 | Balotelli-Tubbies | Inter Mi Van | ||
21:00 | Tea & Busquets | Deos |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Lano is Captain | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Mabena FC | |
Aces FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
2goals1cup | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
New Wave | |
Inter Moot FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
The Expendables | |
Banter FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
ISA II | |
Fusion FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Eskimos FC | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Phelindaba | |
FC Parliament | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Los Blancos | |
Amazambiya | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Liberty | |
Covid 24 | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Class on Grass FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
20/20 | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Olova | |
New Products FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
Inter Mi Van | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Deos | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Los Blancos | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
18:00 | The Gentleman's Club | Fusion FC | ||
18:00 | Urban Aztecs | Inter Moot FC | ||
18:00 | CheekyPantsAndVanz | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Banter FC | Ibubezi FC | ||
18:45 | Class on Grass FC | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | New Wave | Long Arm FC | ||
18:45 | Phelindaba | Covid 24 | ||
19:30 | 20/20 | Aces FC | ||
19:30 | ISA II | Liberty | ||
19:30 | Orchards Masters | Olova | ||
20:15 | Monehi Optometrist | Amazambiya | ||
20:15 | Mabena FC | Inter Mi Van | ||
20:15 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | New Products FC | ||
20:15 | Tea & Busquets | Lano is Captain | ||
21:00 | The Expendables | Fila FC | ||
21:00 | Shoe Shine & Piano | 2goals1cup | ||
21:00 | Eskimos FC | Queenswood Park Rangers |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Los Blancos | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
Fusion FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Inter Moot FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Banter FC | |
Ibubezi FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Class on Grass FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
New Wave | |
Long Arm FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Phelindaba | |
Covid 24 | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
20/20 | |
Aces FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
ISA II | |
Liberty | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Orchards Masters | |
Olova | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
Amazambiya | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Mabena FC | |
Inter Mi Van | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
New Products FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Lano is Captain | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
The Expendables | |
Fila FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
2goals1cup | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Mabena FC | Los Blancos | ||
18:00 | CheekyPantsAndVanz | Covid 24 | ||
18:00 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Orchards Masters | ||
18:00 | Westview1 | Lano is Captain | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Queenswood Park Rangers | Fusion FC | ||
18:45 | 2goals1cup | Amazambiya | ||
19:30 | 20/20 | Inter Mi Van | ||
19:30 | The Gentleman's Club | Liberty | ||
19:30 | Banter FC | Beerginners CF | ||
19:30 | Phelindaba | ISA II | ||
20:15 | Sinoville FC | New Wave | ||
20:15 | The Expendables | Ibubezi FC | ||
20:15 | Fila FC | Inter Moot FC | ||
21:00 | Monehi Optometrist | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
21:00 | Sinoville FC | Ibubezi FC | ||
21:00 | Desi Boyz | Tea & Busquets | ||
21:00 | Class on Grass FC | New Products FC |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Mabena FC | |
Los Blancos | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
Covid 24 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Westview1 | |
Lano is Captain | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Eskimos FC | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
Fusion FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
2goals1cup | |
Amazambiya | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
20/20 | |
Inter Mi Van | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
Liberty | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Banter FC | |
Beerginners CF | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Phelindaba | |
ISA II | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Sinoville FC | |
New Wave | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Expendables | |
Ibubezi FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Fila FC | |
Inter Moot FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Sinoville FC | |
Ibubezi FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Tea & Busquets | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Class on Grass FC | |
New Products FC | |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | 2goals1cup | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
18:00 | Monehi Optometrist | Mabena FC | ||
18:00 | FC Parliament | Covid 24 | ||
18:45 | Ibubezi FC | Beerginners CF | ||
18:45 | The Gentleman's Club | Pique Boo | ||
18:45 | Toxic Elements | Lano is Captain | ||
18:45 | Urban Aztecs | Sinoville FC | ||
19:30 | Eskimos FC | Fusion FC | ||
19:30 | Class on Grass FC | Orchards Masters | ||
19:30 | The Expendables | Inter Moot FC | ||
19:30 | 20/20 | Los Blancos | ||
20:15 | Desi Boyz | New Products FC | ||
20:15 | Tea & Busquets | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
20:15 | CheekyPantsAndVanz | ISA II | ||
20:15 | Aces FC | Inter Mi Van | ||
21:00 | Queenswood Park Rangers | Liberty | ||
21:00 | Westview1 | Olova | ||
21:00 | Fila FC | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
21:00 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Amazambiya | ||
21:45 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Desi Boyz |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
2goals1cup | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
Mabena FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Covid 24 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Ibubezi FC | |
Beerginners CF | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
Pique Boo | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Lano is Captain | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Sinoville FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Fusion FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Class on Grass FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
The Expendables | |
Inter Moot FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
20/20 | |
Los Blancos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Desi Boyz | |
New Products FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
ISA II | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Aces FC | |
Inter Mi Van | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
Liberty | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Westview1 | |
Olova | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Fila FC | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Amazambiya | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Inter Moot FC | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
18:00 | Aces FC | Los Blancos | ||
18:00 | 2goals1cup | Mabena FC | ||
18:00 | CheekyPantsAndVanz | The Gentleman's Club | ||
18:45 | Desi Boyz | Orchards Masters | ||
18:45 | Class on Grass FC | Tea & Busquets | ||
18:45 | Fila FC | Sinoville FC | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | Covid 24 | ||
19:30 | Westview1 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
19:30 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Inter Mi Van | ||
19:30 | FC Parliament | ISA II | ||
19:30 | Fusion FC | Liberty | ||
20:15 | Toxic Elements | New Products FC | ||
20:15 | Amazambiya | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
20:15 | Kaiser Thiefs | Ibubezi FC | ||
20:15 | Banter FC | Urban Aztecs | ||
21:00 | Lano is Captain | Olova | ||
21:00 | The Expendables | Beerginners CF | ||
21:00 | 20/20 | Monehi Optometrist | ||
21:00 | Queenswood Park Rangers | Pique Boo |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Inter Moot FC | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Aces FC | |
Los Blancos | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
2goals1cup | |
Mabena FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Class on Grass FC | |
Tea & Busquets | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Fila FC | |
Sinoville FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Covid 24 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Westview1 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Inter Mi Van | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
ISA II | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Fusion FC | |
Liberty | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Toxic Elements | |
New Products FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Amazambiya | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
Ibubezi FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Banter FC | |
Urban Aztecs | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Lano is Captain | |
Olova | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
The Expendables | |
Beerginners CF | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
20/20 | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
Pique Boo | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Aces FC | Monehi Optometrist | ||
18:00 | Lano is Captain | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:00 | FC Parliament | The Gentleman's Club | ||
18:45 | New Products FC | Orchards Masters | ||
18:45 | Inter Mi Van | Los Blancos | ||
18:45 | Tea & Busquets | Olova | ||
18:45 | Queenswood Park Rangers | CheekyPantsAndVanz | ||
19:30 | Fila FC | Banter FC | ||
19:30 | Beerginners CF | New Wave | ||
19:30 | Amazambiya | Mabena FC | ||
19:30 | Covid 24 | ISA II | ||
20:15 | Ibubezi FC | Urban Aztecs | ||
20:15 | The Expendables | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
20:15 | Toxic Elements | Desi Boyz | ||
20:15 | Inter Moot FC | Sinoville FC | ||
21:00 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
21:00 | 2goals1cup | 20/20 | ||
21:00 | Eskimos FC | Liberty | ||
21:00 | Westview1 | Class on Grass FC | ||
21:45 | Banter FC | New Wave | ||
21:45 | Urban Aztecs | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
21:45 | Sinoville FC | Beerginners CF |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Aces FC | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Lano is Captain | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
New Products FC | |
Orchards Masters | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Inter Mi Van | |
Los Blancos | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Olova | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Fila FC | |
Banter FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Beerginners CF | |
New Wave | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Amazambiya | |
Mabena FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Covid 24 | |
ISA II | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Ibubezi FC | |
Urban Aztecs | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Expendables | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Desi Boyz | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Inter Moot FC | |
Sinoville FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
2goals1cup | |
20/20 | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Liberty | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Westview1 | |
Class on Grass FC | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Banter FC | |
New Wave | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Sinoville FC | |
Beerginners CF | |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Balotelli-Tubbies | Mabena FC | ||
18:00 | Aces FC | 2goals1cup | ||
18:00 | Covid 24 | The Gentleman's Club | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | Neville Wears Prada | ||
18:45 | New Products FC | Westview1 | ||
19:30 | Fusion FC | CheekyPantsAndVanz | ||
19:30 | Lano is Captain | Class on Grass FC | ||
19:30 | The Expendables | New Wave | ||
20:15 | Ibubezi FC | Fila FC | ||
20:15 | Beerginners CF | Urban Aztecs | ||
20:15 | Toxic Elements | Orchards Masters | ||
20:15 | Olova | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
21:00 | Liberty | Neville Wears Prada | ||
21:00 | Amazambiya | 20/20 | ||
21:00 | Kaiser Thiefs | Sinoville FC | ||
21:00 | Toxic Elements | Olova | ||
21:45 | Fusion FC | Neville Wears Prada | ||
21:45 | Urban Aztecs | Fila FC | ||
21:45 | Kaiser Thiefs | Beerginners CF |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
Mabena FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Aces FC | |
2goals1cup | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Covid 24 | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Neville Wears Prada | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
New Products FC | |
Westview1 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Fusion FC | |
CheekyPantsAndVanz | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Lano is Captain | |
Class on Grass FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
The Expendables | |
New Wave | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Ibubezi FC | |
Fila FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Beerginners CF | |
Urban Aztecs | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Orchards Masters | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Olova | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Liberty | |
Neville Wears Prada | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Amazambiya | |
20/20 | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
Sinoville FC | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Olova | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Fusion FC | |
Neville Wears Prada | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Fila FC | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
Beerginners CF | |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:15 | Inter Moot FC | Banter FC | ||
18:00 | ISA II | The Gentleman's Club | ||
18:00 | New Wave | Urban Aztecs | ||
18:00 | Fusion FC | FC Parliament | ||
18:00 | Los Blancos | Monehi Optometrist | ||
18:45 | Covid 24 | Queenswood Park Rangers | ||
18:45 | Olova | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:45 | Lano is Captain | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | Inter Moot FC | Ibubezi FC | ||
20:15 | Toxic Elements | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
20:15 | Desi Boyz | Westview1 | ||
20:15 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Mabena FC | ||
20:15 | Amazambiya | Aces FC | ||
21:00 | Balotelli-Tubbies | 20/20 | ||
21:00 | New Products FC | Tea & Busquets | ||
21:00 | Beerginners CF | Fila FC | ||
21:00 | The Expendables | Sinoville FC | ||
21:45 | Toxic Elements | Westview1 | ||
21:45 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Aces FC | ||
21:45 | Inter Mi Van | Amazambiya |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
17:15 Court 4 | |
Inter Moot FC | |
Banter FC | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
ISA II | |
The Gentleman's Club | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
New Wave | |
Urban Aztecs | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Fusion FC | |
FC Parliament | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Los Blancos | |
Monehi Optometrist | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Covid 24 | |
Queenswood Park Rangers | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Olova | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Lano is Captain | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Inter Moot FC | |
Ibubezi FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Westview1 | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Mabena FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Amazambiya | |
Aces FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
20/20 | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
New Products FC | |
Tea & Busquets | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Beerginners CF | |
Fila FC | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
The Expendables | |
Sinoville FC | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Westview1 | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Aces FC | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Inter Mi Van | |
Amazambiya | |
Friday 07 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Abusement Park |
Friday 07 April 2023 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Abusement Park | |
Our Social Media links