Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| 4Rings FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
2
| Majakathata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
3
| Busby Babes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Esperance FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Heaven Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Classic V | ||
18:00 | Urban Aztecs | 4Rings FC | ||
18:00 | 2goals1cup | Pique Boo | ||
18:45 | Manyora | Fila FC | ||
19:30 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Pique Boo | ||
19:30 | ISA II | Geordie Score | ||
19:30 | Liberty | FC Parliament | ||
20:15 | Long Arm FC | Desi Boyz |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Classic V | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
4Rings FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
2goals1cup | |
Pique Boo | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Manyora | |
Fila FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Pique Boo | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
ISA II | |
Geordie Score | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Liberty | |
FC Parliament | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Long Arm FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
21:00 | Ronaldoughnuts | CIDB |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
CIDB | |
Friday 06 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Eskimos FC | 2goals1cup | ||
18:45 | Mabena FC | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Fila FC | ||
19:30 | Eskimos FC | Moroka Spits | ||
19:30 | Liberty | Cabal FC | ||
20:15 | Manyora | Long Arm FC |
Friday 06 December 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Eskimos FC | |
2goals1cup | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Mabena FC | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Fila FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Moroka Spits | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Liberty | |
Cabal FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Manyora | |
Long Arm FC | |
Friday 13 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Geordie Score | Moroka Spits | ||
18:45 | Classic V | Fila FC | ||
19:30 | Cabal FC | ISA II |
Friday 13 December 2019 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Geordie Score | |
Moroka Spits | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Classic V | |
Fila FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Cabal FC | |
ISA II | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:10 | Two's Kompany | Neville Wears Prada |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
21:10 Court 2 | |
Two's Kompany | |
Neville Wears Prada | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Pique Boo | Geordie Score | ||
18:00 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Mabena FC | ||
18:45 | Balotelli-Tubbies | ISA II | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Cabal FC | Shoe Shine & Piano | ||
19:30 | 2goals1cup | Liberty | ||
19:30 | Classic V | Long Arm FC | ||
19:30 | Tea & Busquets | Manyora | ||
20:15 | Urban Aztecs | Fila FC | ||
20:15 | Jugadores | Desi Boyz |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Pique Boo | |
Geordie Score | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Mabena FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
ISA II | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Cabal FC | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
2goals1cup | |
Liberty | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Classic V | |
Long Arm FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Manyora | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Fila FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Jugadores | |
Desi Boyz | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:45 | The Ethnics | ManChestHair Utd |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
The Ethnics | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Classic V | Mabena FC | ||
18:00 | Eskimos FC | Pique Boo | ||
18:45 | Urban Aztecs | Desi Boyz | ||
18:45 | Fila FC | Long Arm FC | ||
18:45 | Jugadores | Manyora | ||
19:30 | Balotelli-Tubbies | Shoe Shine & Piano | ||
19:30 | FC Parliament | ISA II | ||
19:30 | Majakathata | Liberty | ||
20:15 | Long Arm FC | Jugadores | ||
20:15 | 2goals1cup | Cabal FC | ||
20:15 | Tea & Busquets | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Classic V | |
Mabena FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Pique Boo | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Desi Boyz | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Fila FC | |
Long Arm FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Jugadores | |
Manyora | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
ISA II | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Majakathata | |
Liberty | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Long Arm FC | |
Jugadores | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
2goals1cup | |
Cabal FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:45 | Classic V | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | ISA II | ||
18:45 | Geordie Score | Liberty | ||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Shoe Shine & Piano | ||
19:30 | Tea & Busquets | Desi Boyz | ||
19:30 | Jugadores | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
19:30 | Fila FC | Mabena FC | ||
20:15 | Balotelli-Tubbies | 2goals1cup | ||
20:15 | Majakathata | Cabal FC | ||
20:15 | Eskimos FC | Geordie Score | ||
21:00 | Desi Boyz | Manyora | ||
21:00 | Mabena FC | Jugadores |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Classic V | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Eskimos FC | |
ISA II | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Geordie Score | |
Liberty | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
FC Parliament | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Desi Boyz | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Jugadores | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Fila FC | |
Mabena FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
2goals1cup | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Majakathata | |
Cabal FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Geordie Score | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Manyora | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Mabena FC | |
Jugadores | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
22:00 | Moroka Spits | Mark-o-Pirlo |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
22:00 Court 3 | |
Moroka Spits | |
Mark-o-Pirlo | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:45 | Desi Boyz | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | Geordie Score | Cabal FC | ||
18:45 | Long Arm FC | Mabena FC | ||
18:45 | Urban Aztecs | Classic V | ||
19:30 | Majakathata | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
19:30 | Mabena FC | Manyora | ||
19:30 | ISA II | 2goals1cup | ||
20:15 | Urban Aztecs | Jugadores | ||
20:15 | Eskimos FC | Liberty | ||
21:00 | ISA II | Shoe Shine & Piano | ||
21:00 | FC Parliament | 2goals1cup |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Geordie Score | |
Cabal FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Long Arm FC | |
Mabena FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Classic V | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Majakathata | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Mabena FC | |
Manyora | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
ISA II | |
2goals1cup | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Jugadores | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Liberty | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
ISA II | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
2goals1cup | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | 2goals1cup | Geordie Score | ||
18:45 | Urban Aztecs | Mabena FC | ||
18:45 | Long Arm FC | Tea & Busquets | ||
18:45 | Fila FC | Jugadores | ||
18:45 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Geordie Score | ||
19:30 | FC Parliament | Madalas | ||
19:30 | Cabal FC | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
19:30 | Manyora | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
19:30 | Desi Boyz | Classic V | ||
20:15 | Tea & Busquets | Jugadores | ||
20:15 | Urban Aztecs | Long Arm FC | ||
20:15 | Eskimos FC | Shoe Shine & Piano | ||
21:00 | Liberty | ISA II | ||
21:00 | Cabal FC | FC Parliament |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
2goals1cup | |
Geordie Score | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Mabena FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Long Arm FC | |
Tea & Busquets | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Fila FC | |
Jugadores | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Geordie Score | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
FC Parliament | |
Madalas | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Cabal FC | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Manyora | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Classic V | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Tea & Busquets | |
Jugadores | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Long Arm FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Liberty | |
ISA II | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Cabal FC | |
FC Parliament | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:45 | Jugadores | Classic V | ||
18:45 | Geordie Score | FC Parliament | ||
18:45 | Eskimos FC | Cabal FC | ||
18:45 | ISA II | Madalas | ||
19:30 | Manyora | Classic V | ||
19:30 | Balotelli-Tubbies | FC Parliament | ||
19:30 | Shoe Shine & Piano | Liberty | ||
19:30 | Urban Aztecs | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
20:15 | Liberty | Balotelli-Tubbies | ||
20:15 | Mabena FC | Tea & Busquets | ||
20:15 | Desi Boyz | Fila FC | ||
21:00 | Shoe Shine & Piano | 2goals1cup | ||
21:00 | Urban Aztecs | Manyora | ||
21:00 | Fila FC | Tea & Busquets | ||
21:00 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Long Arm FC |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Jugadores | |
Classic V | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Geordie Score | |
FC Parliament | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Cabal FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
ISA II | |
Madalas | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Manyora | |
Classic V | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
FC Parliament | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
Liberty | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Liberty | |
Balotelli-Tubbies | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Mabena FC | |
Tea & Busquets | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Desi Boyz | |
Fila FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Shoe Shine & Piano | |
2goals1cup | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Urban Aztecs | |
Manyora | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Fila FC | |
Tea & Busquets | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Long Arm FC | |
Friday 18 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Eskimos FC | Pique Boo |
Friday 18 September 2020 | |
17:30 Court 3 | |
Eskimos FC | |
Pique Boo | |
Friday 15 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Sean FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Friday 15 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Sean FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:30 | Muffle Puff FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Muffle Puff FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Shibalana FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Thursday 21 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Friday 07 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:45 | FC Parliament | Abusement Park |
Friday 07 April 2023 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Parliament | |
Abusement Park | |
Our Social Media links