Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Da Wae FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
2
| FC Avengers | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 39 | 31 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
4
| The Papas | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 42 | 20 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
5
| Manyora | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| ISA II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Limpopo City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
8
| The Northmen | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 90 | -38 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| Reus Krispies | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
10
| Deportiva Lack of Talent | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 82 | -41 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Friday 02 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | HCS Securities | Deportiva Lack of Talent | ||
18:45 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ISA II | ||
20:15 | The Northmen | FC Avengers | ||
21:00 | Manyora | The Papas |
Friday 02 February 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
HCS Securities | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
ISA II | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Northmen | |
FC Avengers | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Manyora | |
The Papas | |
Friday 09 Feb 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Manyora | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
20:15 | Da Wae FC | FC Avengers | ||
21:00 | The Northmen | ISA II | ||
21:00 | HCS Securities | The Papas | ||
21:00 | Reus Krispies | Deportiva Lack of Talent |
Friday 09 February 2018 | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Manyora | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Da Wae FC | |
FC Avengers | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
The Northmen | |
ISA II | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
HCS Securities | |
The Papas | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
Friday 16 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Reus Krispies | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | Da Wae FC | ISA II | ||
18:45 | Deportiva Lack of Talent | The Papas | ||
20:15 | Goodplayers | FC Avengers | ||
21:00 | The Northmen | Manyora |
Friday 16 February 2018 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Da Wae FC | |
ISA II | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
The Papas | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Goodplayers | |
FC Avengers | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
The Northmen | |
Manyora | |
Friday 23 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Deportiva Lack of Talent | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | FC Avengers | ISA II | ||
19:30 | Limpopo City | The Northmen | ||
21:00 | Da Wae FC | Manyora | ||
21:00 | Goodplayers | The Papas | ||
21:45 | Goodplayers | Da Wae FC |
Friday 23 February 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
FC Avengers | |
ISA II | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Limpopo City | |
The Northmen | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Da Wae FC | |
Manyora | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Goodplayers | |
The Papas | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Goodplayers | |
Da Wae FC | |
Friday 02 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | The Papas | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | FC Avengers | Manyora | ||
18:45 | Goodplayers | ISA II | ||
19:30 | Da Wae FC | Limpopo City | ||
21:00 | Deportiva Lack of Talent | The Northmen |
Friday 02 March 2018 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
The Papas | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Avengers | |
Manyora | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Goodplayers | |
ISA II | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Da Wae FC | |
Limpopo City | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
The Northmen | |
Friday 09 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Goodplayers | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | ||
18:45 | FC Avengers | Limpopo City | ||
19:30 | The Papas | The Northmen | ||
21:00 | ISA II | Manyora |
Friday 09 March 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Goodplayers | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Avengers | |
Limpopo City | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
The Papas | |
The Northmen | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
ISA II | |
Manyora | |
Friday 16 Mar 2018 | ||||
20:15 | ISA II | Limpopo City | ||
20:15 | Manyora | Deportiva Lack of Talent |
Friday 16 March 2018 | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
ISA II | |
Limpopo City | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Manyora | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
Friday 23 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | FC Avengers | Deportiva Lack of Talent | ||
18:45 | ISA II | Deportiva Lack of Talent | ||
18:45 | The Papas | FC Avengers | ||
20:15 | Reus Krispies | The Northmen | ||
20:15 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | Da Wae FC | ||
20:15 | Manyora | Limpopo City | ||
21:45 | The Northmen | Da Wae FC |
Friday 23 March 2018 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
FC Avengers | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
ISA II | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
The Papas | |
FC Avengers | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Reus Krispies | |
The Northmen | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
Da Wae FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Manyora | |
Limpopo City | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
The Northmen | |
Da Wae FC | |
Friday 30 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Reus Krispies | Manyora | ||
18:00 | Deportiva Lack of Talent | Da Wae FC | ||
19:30 | The Papas | Da Wae FC | ||
19:30 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | FC Avengers | ||
20:15 | Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | The Northmen | ||
21:00 | ISA II | The Papas | ||
23:15 | Reus Krispies | Limpopo City |
Friday 30 March 2018 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Manyora | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Deportiva Lack of Talent | |
Da Wae FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
The Papas | |
Da Wae FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
FC Avengers | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Braaitang & Hout Albion FC | |
The Northmen | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
ISA II | |
The Papas | |
23:15 Court 2 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Limpopo City | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
21:00 | Reus Krispies | St Shark FC |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Reus Krispies | |
St Shark FC | |
Our Social Media links