Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ManChestHair Utd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
2
| Horlando Pirates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Kaiser Thiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ronaldoughnuts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 14 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:00 | The 'A' Team | LSK Montana FC | ||
18:00 | Huawei FC | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
18:00 | We'll Beat U 5-0 | Boulevard FC | ||
18:00 | Get In FC | FC Sacul | ||
18:45 | Team Asia | SONS | ||
18:45 | Magnolia United | Espada | ||
19:30 | Porras | High 5 | ||
19:30 | That Thing | Ronaldoughnuts | ||
19:30 | The Finishers | Abode FC | ||
20:15 | Cesc on the Beach | ACPP | ||
20:15 | Dlamini Experience | FC BWA | ||
20:15 | ManChestHair Utd | Classic XI | ||
21:00 | The Ouens | Peaky Blinders | ||
21:00 | Invaders | Internazionale | ||
21:00 | The Union | 7 Aces |
Thursday 14 January 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The 'A' Team | |
LSK Montana FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Huawei FC | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
Boulevard FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Get In FC | |
FC Sacul | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Team Asia | |
SONS | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Magnolia United | |
Espada | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Porras | |
High 5 | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
That Thing | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
The Finishers | |
Abode FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
ACPP | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
FC BWA | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Classic XI | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
The Ouens | |
Peaky Blinders | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Invaders | |
Internazionale | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
The Union | |
7 Aces | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Cesc on the Beach | FC BWA | ||
18:00 | The Gavin Reads | High 5 | ||
18:00 | The Union | Boulevard FC | ||
18:45 | Dlamini Experience | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
18:45 | We'll Beat U 5-0 | Espada | ||
18:45 | That Thing | Invaders | ||
18:45 | Umbro 7 FC | Abode FC | ||
19:30 | Magnolia United | Get In FC | ||
19:30 | The 'A' Team | Porras | ||
19:30 | Huawei FC | Few Good Men | ||
20:15 | Pes Quentes | FC Deloitte Way | ||
20:15 | Shoe Shine | Internazionale | ||
20:15 | 1000 United (Thurs) | DENOSA FC | ||
20:15 | SONS | Few Premier Men | ||
21:00 | 7 Aces | Classic XI | ||
21:00 | Mapara | FC Sacul | ||
21:00 | The Ouens | LSK Montana FC | ||
21:45 | Shoe Shine | DENOSA FC |
Thursday 21 January 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
FC BWA | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Gavin Reads | |
High 5 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
The Union | |
Boulevard FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
Espada | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
That Thing | |
Invaders | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
Abode FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Magnolia United | |
Get In FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
The 'A' Team | |
Porras | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Huawei FC | |
Few Good Men | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Pes Quentes | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Shoe Shine | |
Internazionale | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
DENOSA FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
SONS | |
Few Premier Men | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
7 Aces | |
Classic XI | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Mapara | |
FC Sacul | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
The Ouens | |
LSK Montana FC | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Shoe Shine | |
DENOSA FC | |
Thursday 28 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:00 | We'll Beat U 5-0 | Get In FC | ||
18:00 | FC BWA | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
18:00 | SONS | High 5 | ||
18:00 | Umbro 7 FC | DENOSA FC | ||
18:45 | Boulevard FC | Espada | ||
18:45 | Pes Quentes | Huawei FC | ||
18:45 | Shoe Shine | That Thing | ||
18:45 | The Union | Classic XI | ||
19:30 | Mapara | Magnolia United | ||
19:30 | Abode FC | Rainbow Nation | ||
19:30 | Cesc on the Beach | Pathetico Madrid | ||
19:30 | Dlamini Experience | Few Good Men | ||
20:15 | The Finishers | Invaders | ||
20:15 | The Gavin Reads | The 'A' Team | ||
20:15 | Peaky Blinders | LSK Montana FC | ||
20:15 | Team Asia | Few Premier Men | ||
21:00 | 1000 United (Thurs) | Internazionale | ||
21:00 | 7 Aces | FC Sacul | ||
21:00 | The Ouens | Porras | ||
21:00 | ACPP | FC Deloitte Way | ||
21:45 | Team Asia | Peaky Blinders | ||
21:45 | The Gavin Reads | Few Premier Men |
Thursday 28 January 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
Get In FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
FC BWA | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
SONS | |
High 5 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
DENOSA FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Boulevard FC | |
Espada | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Pes Quentes | |
Huawei FC | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine | |
That Thing | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
The Union | |
Classic XI | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Mapara | |
Magnolia United | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Abode FC | |
Rainbow Nation | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Few Good Men | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
The Finishers | |
Invaders | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Gavin Reads | |
The 'A' Team | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Peaky Blinders | |
LSK Montana FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Team Asia | |
Few Premier Men | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Internazionale | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
7 Aces | |
FC Sacul | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
The Ouens | |
Porras | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
ACPP | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Team Asia | |
Peaky Blinders | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
The Gavin Reads | |
Few Premier Men | |
Thursday 04 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | The Ouens | The Gavin Reads | ||
18:00 | Team Asia | LSK Montana FC | ||
18:00 | Boulevard FC | Get In FC | ||
18:45 | The Finishers | Shoe Shine | ||
18:45 | DENOSA FC | Internazionale | ||
18:45 | Few Premier Men | High 5 | ||
18:45 | We'll Beat U 5-0 | Mapara | ||
19:30 | SONS | The 'A' Team | ||
19:30 | Cesc on the Beach | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
19:30 | ACPP | Huawei FC | ||
19:30 | 7 Aces | Magnolia United | ||
20:15 | Peaky Blinders | Porras | ||
20:15 | Dlamini Experience | Pes Quentes | ||
20:15 | 1000 United (Thurs) | That Thing | ||
20:15 | Umbro 7 FC | Rainbow Nation | ||
21:00 | Abode FC | Invaders | ||
21:00 | Pes Quentes | Pathetico Madrid | ||
21:00 | The Union | Espada | ||
21:00 | Classic XI | FC Sacul | ||
21:45 | The Finishers | Rainbow Nation |
Thursday 04 February 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Ouens | |
The Gavin Reads | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Team Asia | |
LSK Montana FC | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Boulevard FC | |
Get In FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
The Finishers | |
Shoe Shine | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
DENOSA FC | |
Internazionale | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Few Premier Men | |
High 5 | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
Mapara | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
SONS | |
The 'A' Team | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
ACPP | |
Huawei FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
7 Aces | |
Magnolia United | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Peaky Blinders | |
Porras | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Pes Quentes | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
That Thing | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
Rainbow Nation | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Abode FC | |
Invaders | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Pes Quentes | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
The Union | |
Espada | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Classic XI | |
FC Sacul | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
The Finishers | |
Rainbow Nation | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Commonwealth Clowns | Few Good Men | ||
18:00 | SONS | The Ouens | ||
18:00 | Team Asia | High 5 | ||
18:45 | Few Premier Men | The 'A' Team | ||
18:45 | Cesc on the Beach | FC Deloitte Way | ||
18:45 | Espada | Get In FC | ||
18:45 | The Union | FC Sacul | ||
19:30 | Boulevard FC | Mapara | ||
19:30 | Classic XI | Magnolia United | ||
19:30 | Pathetico Madrid | Huawei FC | ||
19:30 | Rainbow Nation | Invaders | ||
20:15 | ACPP | Dlamini Experience | ||
20:15 | Umbro 7 FC | Internazionale | ||
20:15 | FC BWA | Pes Quentes | ||
20:15 | 1000 United (Thurs) | The Finishers | ||
21:00 | LSK Montana FC | Porras | ||
21:00 | Peaky Blinders | The Gavin Reads | ||
21:00 | 7 Aces | We'll Beat U 5-0 | ||
21:00 | Abode FC | Shoe Shine | ||
21:45 | ACPP | Pathetico Madrid | ||
21:45 | Umbro 7 FC | 1000 United (Thurs) |
Thursday 11 February 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Few Good Men | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
SONS | |
The Ouens | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Team Asia | |
High 5 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Few Premier Men | |
The 'A' Team | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Espada | |
Get In FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
The Union | |
FC Sacul | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Boulevard FC | |
Mapara | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Classic XI | |
Magnolia United | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
Huawei FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Rainbow Nation | |
Invaders | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
ACPP | |
Dlamini Experience | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
Internazionale | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
FC BWA | |
Pes Quentes | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
The Finishers | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
LSK Montana FC | |
Porras | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Peaky Blinders | |
The Gavin Reads | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
7 Aces | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Abode FC | |
Shoe Shine | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
ACPP | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | The Union | Get In FC | ||
18:00 | DENOSA FC | The Finishers | ||
18:00 | High 5 | The 'A' Team | ||
18:45 | Rainbow Nation | Shoe Shine | ||
18:45 | Classic XI | We'll Beat U 5-0 | ||
18:45 | Commonwealth Clowns | Pes Quentes | ||
18:45 | Internazionale | That Thing | ||
19:30 | Few Premier Men | The Ouens | ||
19:30 | LSK Montana FC | The Gavin Reads | ||
19:30 | FC BWA | ACPP | ||
19:30 | Peaky Blinders | SONS | ||
20:15 | Cesc on the Beach | Few Good Men | ||
20:15 | FC Deloitte Way | Huawei FC | ||
20:15 | Boulevard FC | 7 Aces | ||
20:15 | Espada | Mapara | ||
21:00 | Pathetico Madrid | Dlamini Experience | ||
21:00 | Team Asia | Porras | ||
21:00 | Abode FC | 1000 United (Thurs) | ||
21:00 | Umbro 7 FC | Invaders | ||
21:45 | Few Good Men | FC Deloitte Way |
Thursday 18 February 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Union | |
Get In FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
DENOSA FC | |
The Finishers | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
High 5 | |
The 'A' Team | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Rainbow Nation | |
Shoe Shine | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Classic XI | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Pes Quentes | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Internazionale | |
That Thing | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Few Premier Men | |
The Ouens | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
LSK Montana FC | |
The Gavin Reads | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
FC BWA | |
ACPP | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Peaky Blinders | |
SONS | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Few Good Men | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
Huawei FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Boulevard FC | |
7 Aces | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Espada | |
Mapara | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
Dlamini Experience | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Team Asia | |
Porras | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Abode FC | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
Invaders | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Few Good Men | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Team Asia | The 'A' Team | ||
18:00 | LSK Montana FC | SONS | ||
18:00 | High 5 | The Ouens | ||
18:45 | Classic XI | Boulevard FC | ||
18:45 | Porras | The Gavin Reads | ||
18:45 | Get In FC | Mapara | ||
19:30 | Rainbow Nation | 1000 United (Thurs) | ||
19:30 | Pathetico Madrid | FC BWA | ||
19:30 | Commonwealth Clowns | ACPP | ||
19:30 | Few Premier Men | Peaky Blinders | ||
20:15 | Cesc on the Beach | Huawei FC | ||
20:15 | FC Sacul | We'll Beat U 5-0 | ||
20:15 | Few Good Men | Pes Quentes | ||
21:00 | Invaders | Shoe Shine | ||
21:00 | Internazionale | The Finishers | ||
21:00 | Espada | 7 Aces | ||
21:00 | FC Deloitte Way | Dlamini Experience |
Thursday 25 February 2016 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Team Asia | |
The 'A' Team | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
LSK Montana FC | |
SONS | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
High 5 | |
The Ouens | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Classic XI | |
Boulevard FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Porras | |
The Gavin Reads | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Get In FC | |
Mapara | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Rainbow Nation | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
FC BWA | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
ACPP | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Few Premier Men | |
Peaky Blinders | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Huawei FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
FC Sacul | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Few Good Men | |
Pes Quentes | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Invaders | |
Shoe Shine | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Internazionale | |
The Finishers | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Espada | |
7 Aces | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Thursday 03 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Team Asia | The Gavin Reads | ||
18:00 | The 'A' Team | The Ouens | ||
18:00 | FC BWA | Few Good Men | ||
18:00 | FC Sacul | Boulevard FC | ||
18:45 | Umbro 7 FC | Shoe Shine | ||
18:45 | Huawei FC | Dlamini Experience | ||
18:45 | LSK Montana FC | Few Premier Men | ||
18:45 | Espada | Classic XI | ||
19:30 | Cesc on the Beach | Pes Quentes | ||
19:30 | High 5 | Peaky Blinders | ||
19:30 | FC Deloitte Way | FC BWA | ||
19:30 | Porras | SONS | ||
20:15 | Rainbow Nation | DENOSA FC | ||
20:15 | That Thing | The Finishers | ||
20:15 | Commonwealth Clowns | Pathetico Madrid | ||
20:15 | Get In FC | 7 Aces | ||
21:00 | Invaders | 1000 United (Thurs) | ||
21:00 | Internazionale | Abode FC | ||
21:00 | Magnolia United | We'll Beat U 5-0 | ||
21:00 | The Union | Mapara | ||
21:45 | DENOSA FC | That Thing | ||
21:45 | Pathetico Madrid | FC Deloitte Way | ||
21:45 | The Union | Magnolia United |
Thursday 03 March 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Team Asia | |
The Gavin Reads | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The 'A' Team | |
The Ouens | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
FC BWA | |
Few Good Men | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
FC Sacul | |
Boulevard FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
Shoe Shine | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Huawei FC | |
Dlamini Experience | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
LSK Montana FC | |
Few Premier Men | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Espada | |
Classic XI | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Pes Quentes | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
High 5 | |
Peaky Blinders | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
FC BWA | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Porras | |
SONS | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Rainbow Nation | |
DENOSA FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
That Thing | |
The Finishers | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Get In FC | |
7 Aces | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Invaders | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Internazionale | |
Abode FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Magnolia United | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
The Union | |
Mapara | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
DENOSA FC | |
That Thing | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
The Union | |
Magnolia United | |
Thursday 10 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:00 | The Gavin Reads | SONS | ||
18:00 | Huawei FC | FC BWA | ||
18:00 | The Union | We'll Beat U 5-0 | ||
18:00 | Team Asia | The Ouens | ||
18:45 | High 5 | LSK Montana FC | ||
18:45 | Get In FC | Classic XI | ||
18:45 | FC Deloitte Way | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
18:45 | Internazionale | Rainbow Nation | ||
19:30 | The 'A' Team | Peaky Blinders | ||
19:30 | Porras | Few Premier Men | ||
19:30 | Mapara | 7 Aces | ||
19:30 | Cesc on the Beach | Dlamini Experience | ||
20:15 | Invaders | DENOSA FC | ||
20:15 | That Thing | Abode FC | ||
20:15 | Magnolia United | Boulevard FC | ||
20:15 | FC Sacul | Espada | ||
21:00 | Few Good Men | Pathetico Madrid | ||
21:00 | Pes Quentes | ACPP | ||
21:00 | Shoe Shine | 1000 United (Thurs) | ||
21:00 | Umbro 7 FC | The Finishers | ||
21:45 | Few Good Men | ACPP | ||
21:45 | FC Sacul | Magnolia United | ||
21:45 | DENOSA FC | Abode FC | ||
21:45 | Umbro 7 FC | That Thing |
Thursday 10 March 2016 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Gavin Reads | |
SONS | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Huawei FC | |
FC BWA | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Union | |
We'll Beat U 5-0 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Team Asia | |
The Ouens | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
High 5 | |
LSK Montana FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Get In FC | |
Classic XI | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Deloitte Way | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Internazionale | |
Rainbow Nation | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
The 'A' Team | |
Peaky Blinders | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Porras | |
Few Premier Men | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Mapara | |
7 Aces | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Cesc on the Beach | |
Dlamini Experience | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Invaders | |
DENOSA FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
That Thing | |
Abode FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Magnolia United | |
Boulevard FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
FC Sacul | |
Espada | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Few Good Men | |
Pathetico Madrid | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Pes Quentes | |
ACPP | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Shoe Shine | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
The Finishers | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Few Good Men | |
ACPP | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
FC Sacul | |
Magnolia United | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
DENOSA FC | |
Abode FC | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Umbro 7 FC | |
That Thing | |
Thursday 28 Apr 2016 | ||||
21:00 | Invaders | Young Kings |
Thursday 28 April 2016 | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Invaders | |
Young Kings | |
Thursday 16 Jun 2016 | ||||
21:00 | Adidas FC | Invaders |
Thursday 16 June 2016 | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Adidas FC | |
Invaders | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Pique Boo | Horlando Pirates |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Pique Boo | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Crouch Potatoes | Classic XI |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Crouch Potatoes | |
Classic XI | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
21:45 | Moroka Spits | ManChestHair Utd |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Moroka Spits | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
21:00 | Ronaldoughnuts | CIDB |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
CIDB | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:45 | The Ethnics | ManChestHair Utd |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
The Ethnics | |
ManChestHair Utd | |
Friday 15 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Sean FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Friday 15 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Sean FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:30 | Muffle Puff FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Muffle Puff FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:15 | Shibalana FC | Ronaldoughnuts |
Thursday 21 July 2022 | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Shibalana FC | |
Ronaldoughnuts | |
Thursday 07 Sep 2023 | ||||
21:00 | Ma Gents | 1000 United (Thurs) |
Thursday 07 September 2023 | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Ma Gents | |
1000 United (Thurs) | |
Our Social Media links