Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kaiser Thiefs | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 65 | -26 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
2
| Gangster's Allardyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Gotham Boys FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| MayVille Park FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Moroka Spits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Why Ayew Gueye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Horlando Pirates | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Reus Krispies | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 01 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Mad Lads | Kaiser Thiefs | ||
18:00 | Reus Krispies | Babalas Ballers | ||
21:00 | TekkerzSlovakia | Horlando Pirates |
Tuesday 01 February 2022 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Mad Lads | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Babalas Ballers | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
TekkerzSlovakia | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Tuesday 08 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Reus Krispies | Team Roper | ||
18:45 | Kaiser Thiefs | El Cartel | ||
18:45 | The Rookies | Horlando Pirates | ||
21:00 | Dont be a Kante | Horlando Pirates |
Tuesday 08 February 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Team Roper | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
El Cartel | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
The Rookies | |
Horlando Pirates | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Dont be a Kante | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Tuesday 15 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ABCDE FC | Horlando Pirates | ||
18:45 | Reus Krispies | Park FC | ||
19:30 | Kaiser Thiefs | Hardbodies | ||
19:30 | Reus Krispies | Porracaucasians | ||
20:15 | Kaiser Thiefs | Fanaye FC |
Tuesday 15 February 2022 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Horlando Pirates | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Park FC | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
Hardbodies | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Reus Krispies | |
Porracaucasians | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
Fanaye FC | |
Tuesday 22 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Big Boys FC | Horlando Pirates | ||
21:00 | Kaiser Thiefs | FC Amigos |
Tuesday 22 February 2022 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Big Boys FC | |
Horlando Pirates | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
FC Amigos | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Kaiser Thiefs | BBCo FC | ||
21:00 | Peace Makers | Reus Krispies |
Tuesday 01 March 2022 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
BBCo FC | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Peace Makers | |
Reus Krispies | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Horlando Pirates | Class on Grass | ||
21:00 | Kaiser Thiefs | West Spam |
Tuesday 08 March 2022 | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Horlando Pirates | |
Class on Grass | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Kaiser Thiefs | |
West Spam | |
Our Social Media links