Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Play the Ball | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 41 | 37 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
2
| Right Wing Offenders | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 26 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| BBD Pretoria (Tues) | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Sosh Plata (Mon) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| The Dawgs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 64 | -8 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| DeltaBEC United | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 53 | -1 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Oros FC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 53 | -17 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
9
| Legends | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 71 | -29 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| Dibs no Bibs FC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 63 | -27 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 12 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sosh Plata (Mon) | DeltaBEC United | ||
18:00 | Right Wing Offenders | Dibs no Bibs FC | ||
18:45 | Play the Ball | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | ||
18:45 | The Dawgs | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | ||
18:45 | Oros FC | Legends |
Monday 12 February 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
DeltaBEC United | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Play the Ball | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
The Dawgs | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Oros FC | |
Legends | |
Monday 19 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sosh Plata (Mon) | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | ||
18:00 | The Dawgs | DeltaBEC United | ||
18:45 | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | Dibs no Bibs FC | ||
19:30 | Right Wing Offenders | Legends |
Monday 19 February 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Dawgs | |
DeltaBEC United | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
Legends | |
Monday 26 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Dawgs | Dibs no Bibs FC | ||
18:00 | Sosh Plata (Mon) | Oros FC | ||
18:45 | DeltaBEC United | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | ||
18:45 | Play the Ball | Oros FC | ||
19:30 | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | Legends | ||
19:30 | Right Wing Offenders | Play the Ball |
Monday 26 February 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Dawgs | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
Oros FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
DeltaBEC United | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Play the Ball | |
Oros FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
Legends | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
Play the Ball | |
Monday 04 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Dawgs | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | ||
18:00 | DeltaBEC United | Oros FC | ||
18:45 | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | Play the Ball | ||
18:45 | Dibs no Bibs FC | Legends |
Monday 04 March 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
The Dawgs | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
DeltaBEC United | |
Oros FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
Play the Ball | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
Legends | |
Monday 11 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | DeltaBEC United | Right Wing Offenders | ||
18:00 | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | Oros FC | ||
18:45 | Sosh Plata (Mon) | Right Wing Offenders | ||
18:45 | Dibs no Bibs FC | Play the Ball | ||
19:30 | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | Sosh Plata (Mon) | ||
19:30 | The Dawgs | Legends |
Monday 11 March 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
DeltaBEC United | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
Oros FC | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
Play the Ball | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
The Dawgs | |
Legends | |
Monday 18 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Dawgs | Oros FC | ||
18:00 | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | Right Wing Offenders | ||
18:00 | Dibs no Bibs FC | Sosh Plata (Mon) | ||
18:45 | DeltaBEC United | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | ||
18:45 | Legends | Play the Ball |
Monday 18 March 2024 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
The Dawgs | |
Oros FC | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
DeltaBEC United | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Legends | |
Play the Ball | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Oros FC | Right Wing Offenders | ||
18:45 | The Dawgs | Play the Ball | ||
19:30 | Legends | Sosh Plata (Mon) |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Oros FC | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
The Dawgs | |
Play the Ball | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Legends | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
Monday 01 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Dibs no Bibs FC | DeltaBEC United | ||
18:00 | The Dawgs | Right Wing Offenders | ||
18:45 | Play the Ball | Sosh Plata (Mon) | ||
18:45 | Oros FC | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | ||
19:30 | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | Dibs no Bibs FC | ||
19:30 | Legends | DeltaBEC United |
Monday 01 April 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
DeltaBEC United | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Dawgs | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Play the Ball | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Oros FC | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Legends | |
DeltaBEC United | |
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Oros FC | Dibs no Bibs FC | ||
18:00 | The Dawgs | Sosh Plata (Mon) | ||
18:45 | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | ||
18:45 | Play the Ball | DeltaBEC United | ||
19:30 | Right Wing Offenders | BBD Pretoria (Tues) | ||
19:30 | Legends | Ditlou Consulting (Mon) |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Oros FC | |
Dibs no Bibs FC | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
The Dawgs | |
Sosh Plata (Mon) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Play the Ball | |
DeltaBEC United | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Right Wing Offenders | |
BBD Pretoria (Tues) | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Legends | |
Ditlou Consulting (Mon) | |
Our Social Media links