Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FBC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 55 | 57 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Real Madrinkers | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 64 | 37 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| The Ringers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 64 | 14 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Blue Steel | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Bounce FC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Boozers FC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 64 | -7 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Commonwealth Clowns | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 100 | -37 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Imbawula FC | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 101 | -43 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| Tea Lovers | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 97 | -31 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Thursday 17 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | FBC | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
20:15 | The Ringers | Blue Steel | ||
21:00 | Tea Lovers | Boozers FC |
Thursday 17 January 2019 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
FBC | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
The Ringers | |
Blue Steel | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Tea Lovers | |
Boozers FC | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Tea Lovers | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | ||
18:45 | The Ringers | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
20:15 | Imbawula FC | Blue Steel | ||
21:00 | Bounce FC | Boozers FC |
Thursday 24 January 2019 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Tea Lovers | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
The Ringers | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Blue Steel | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Bounce FC | |
Boozers FC | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Bounce FC | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | ||
18:00 | Imbawula FC | Boozers FC | ||
18:45 | Blue Steel | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
21:00 | The Ringers | Real Madrinkers | ||
21:00 | Tea Lovers | FBC |
Thursday 31 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Bounce FC | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Boozers FC | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Blue Steel | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
The Ringers | |
Real Madrinkers | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Tea Lovers | |
FBC | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Boozers FC | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | ||
20:15 | Bounce FC | FBC | ||
20:15 | Blue Steel | Real Madrinkers | ||
20:15 | Imbawula FC | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
20:15 | The Ringers | Tea Lovers | ||
21:45 | FBC | Real Madrinkers | ||
21:45 | Imbawula FC | Bounce FC |
Thursday 07 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Boozers FC | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Bounce FC | |
FBC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Blue Steel | |
Real Madrinkers | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
The Ringers | |
Tea Lovers | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
FBC | |
Real Madrinkers | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Bounce FC | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Imbawula FC | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | ||
18:45 | Commonwealth Clowns | Real Madrinkers | ||
20:15 | Bounce FC | The Ringers | ||
21:00 | Boozers FC | FBC |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Real Madrinkers | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Bounce FC | |
The Ringers | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Boozers FC | |
FBC | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Commonwealth Clowns | Tea Lovers | ||
19:30 | Blue Steel | Bounce FC | ||
20:15 | Imbawula FC | Real Madrinkers | ||
20:15 | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | FBC | ||
21:45 | Blue Steel | Tea Lovers | ||
21:45 | Real Madrinkers | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Tea Lovers | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Blue Steel | |
Bounce FC | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Real Madrinkers | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
FBC | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Blue Steel | |
Tea Lovers | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Real Madrinkers | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | The Ringers | ||
19:30 | Imbawula FC | FBC | ||
20:15 | Boozers FC | Blue Steel | ||
21:00 | Real Madrinkers | Tea Lovers |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
The Ringers | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Imbawula FC | |
FBC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Boozers FC | |
Blue Steel | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Real Madrinkers | |
Tea Lovers | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Commonwealth Clowns | Boozers FC | ||
18:45 | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | Blue Steel | ||
19:30 | Real Madrinkers | Bounce FC | ||
21:00 | FBC | The Ringers | ||
21:00 | Imbawula FC | Tea Lovers |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Boozers FC | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
Blue Steel | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Real Madrinkers | |
Bounce FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
FBC | |
The Ringers | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Imbawula FC | |
Tea Lovers | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Real Madrinkers | Boozers FC | ||
20:15 | Imbawula FC | The Ringers | ||
21:00 | Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | Commonwealth Clowns | ||
21:00 | Tea Lovers | Bounce FC | ||
21:00 | FBC | Blue Steel | ||
21:45 | Commonwealth Clowns | Bounce FC | ||
21:45 | Boozers FC | The Ringers |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Real Madrinkers | |
Boozers FC | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Imbawula FC | |
The Ringers | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Hardbodies Utd (Thurs) | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Tea Lovers | |
Bounce FC | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
FBC | |
Blue Steel | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Commonwealth Clowns | |
Bounce FC | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Boozers FC | |
The Ringers | |
Our Social Media links