Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Wings of Dawn FC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 30 | 48 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
2
| Rob & The Boys | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
3
| Pax 11 (Tues) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 43 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| The Gents | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 53 | 12 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| A Selecao | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| FC Honey Badger | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
7
| Stroke Titty FC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Soosmaoutie | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 58 | -19 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| FC Vine | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 109 | -74 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
10
| Class on Grass | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 79 | -43 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Rob & The Boys | A Selecao | ||
19:30 | The Gents | Class on Grass | ||
20:15 | Wings of Dawn FC | Bluntz FC | ||
21:00 | Pax 11 (Tues) | FC Honey Badger |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
A Selecao | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
The Gents | |
Class on Grass | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
Bluntz FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
FC Honey Badger | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Pax 11 (Tues) | FC Vine | ||
20:15 | Rob & The Boys | Bluntz FC | ||
21:00 | A Selecao | Class on Grass | ||
21:00 | Wings of Dawn FC | FC Honey Badger |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
FC Vine | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
Bluntz FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
A Selecao | |
Class on Grass | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
FC Honey Badger | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Rob & The Boys | Class on Grass | ||
19:30 | The Gents | Pax 11 (Tues) | ||
19:30 | Wings of Dawn FC | FC Vine | ||
20:15 | A Selecao | Stroke Titty FC | ||
21:00 | Bluntz FC | FC Honey Badger |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
Class on Grass | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
The Gents | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
FC Vine | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
A Selecao | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Bluntz FC | |
FC Honey Badger | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | A Selecao | Pax 11 (Tues) | ||
20:15 | Class on Grass | Stroke Titty FC | ||
21:00 | Wings of Dawn FC | The Gents | ||
21:00 | Soosmaoutie | FC Vine | ||
21:45 | FC Vine | Stroke Titty FC |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
A Selecao | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
The Gents | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Soosmaoutie | |
FC Vine | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
FC Vine | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Soosmaoutie | The Gents | ||
19:30 | Class on Grass | Pax 11 (Tues) | ||
20:15 | FC Honey Badger | FC Vine | ||
20:15 | Rob & The Boys | Stroke Titty FC | ||
21:00 | A Selecao | Wings of Dawn FC | ||
21:45 | Rob & The Boys | FC Honey Badger |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Soosmaoutie | |
The Gents | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Class on Grass | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
FC Honey Badger | |
FC Vine | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
A Selecao | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
FC Honey Badger | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Soosmaoutie | Orbits Utd | ||
18:45 | Rob & The Boys | FC Vine | ||
20:15 | Stroke Titty FC | Pax 11 (Tues) | ||
20:15 | FC Honey Badger | The Gents | ||
21:00 | Class on Grass | Wings of Dawn FC | ||
21:45 | The Gents | Stroke Titty FC |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Soosmaoutie | |
Orbits Utd | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
FC Vine | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
FC Honey Badger | |
The Gents | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
Class on Grass | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
The Gents | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Class on Grass | Soosmaoutie | ||
18:45 | Rob & The Boys | Pax 11 (Tues) | ||
19:30 | FC Vine | The Gents | ||
21:00 | FC Honey Badger | A Selecao | ||
21:00 | Stroke Titty FC | Wings of Dawn FC |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Class on Grass | |
Soosmaoutie | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
FC Vine | |
The Gents | |
21:00 Court 3 | |
FC Honey Badger | |
A Selecao | |
21:00 Court 4 | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Stroke Titty FC | Soosmaoutie | ||
18:45 | FC Honey Badger | Class on Grass | ||
20:15 | Rob & The Boys | The Gents | ||
21:00 | Pax 11 (Tues) | Wings of Dawn FC | ||
21:00 | FC Vine | A Selecao |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
Soosmaoutie | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
FC Honey Badger | |
Class on Grass | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
The Gents | |
21:00 Court 1 | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
FC Vine | |
A Selecao | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Stroke Titty FC | FC Honey Badger | ||
18:45 | Rob & The Boys | Wings of Dawn FC | ||
19:30 | FC Vine | Class on Grass | ||
19:30 | Pax 11 (Tues) | Soosmaoutie | ||
20:15 | The Gents | A Selecao | ||
21:45 | Soosmaoutie | A Selecao |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Stroke Titty FC | |
FC Honey Badger | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Rob & The Boys | |
Wings of Dawn FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
FC Vine | |
Class on Grass | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Pax 11 (Tues) | |
Soosmaoutie | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
The Gents | |
A Selecao | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Soosmaoutie | |
A Selecao | |
Our Social Media links