Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Surveyors | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 49 | 54 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
2
| Compcom FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| Loco Boys | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 53 | 10 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Ultramel Falcao | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 75 | -9 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| MoLeicester City | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 71 | -2 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| BBCo FC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 64 | -5 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Orbits Utd | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Dlamini Experience | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Hardbodies Utd | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
10
| Rejuvinated | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 100 | -34 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Moroka Spits | Loco Boys | ||
18:00 | MoLeicester City | Hardbodies Utd | ||
19:30 | Rejuvinated | BBCo FC |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Moroka Spits | |
Loco Boys | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
MoLeicester City | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Rejuvinated | |
BBCo FC | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | MoLeicester City | Moroka Spits | ||
18:00 | Surveyors | Loco Boys | ||
20:15 | Dlamini Experience | Hardbodies Utd |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
MoLeicester City | |
Moroka Spits | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
Surveyors | |
Loco Boys | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Surveyors | MoLeicester City | ||
18:45 | Ultramel Falcao | Hardbodies Utd | ||
20:15 | BBCo FC | Loco Boys | ||
20:15 | Rejuvinated | Compcom FC |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Surveyors | |
MoLeicester City | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
BBCo FC | |
Loco Boys | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Compcom FC | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Dlamini Experience | Surveyors | ||
19:30 | Compcom FC | Loco Boys | ||
20:15 | Rejuvinated | Hardbodies Utd | ||
21:45 | Rejuvinated | Ultramel Falcao |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Surveyors | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Compcom FC | |
Loco Boys | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
21:45 Court 3 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ultramel Falcao | Surveyors | ||
18:00 | Hardbodies Utd | Orbits Utd | ||
18:45 | Rejuvinated | Loco Boys | ||
20:15 | BBCo FC | Dlamini Experience | ||
21:45 | BBCo FC | Compcom FC |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
Surveyors | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
Orbits Utd | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Loco Boys | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
BBCo FC | |
Dlamini Experience | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
BBCo FC | |
Compcom FC | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Hardbodies Utd | Surveyors | ||
18:45 | Soosmaoutie | Orbits Utd | ||
19:30 | Loco Boys | MoLeicester City | ||
20:15 | Compcom FC | Dlamini Experience | ||
20:15 | Ultramel Falcao | BBCo FC | ||
21:00 | BBCo FC | MoLeicester City | ||
21:45 | Dlamini Experience | Ultramel Falcao |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
Surveyors | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
Soosmaoutie | |
Orbits Utd | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Loco Boys | |
MoLeicester City | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Compcom FC | |
Dlamini Experience | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
BBCo FC | |
21:00 Court 2 | |
BBCo FC | |
MoLeicester City | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Loco Boys | Dlamini Experience | ||
19:30 | Hardbodies Utd | BBCo FC | ||
19:30 | Rejuvinated | MoLeicester City | ||
20:15 | Orbits Utd | Surveyors | ||
20:15 | Compcom FC | Ultramel Falcao | ||
21:45 | Compcom FC | MoLeicester City |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
18:45 Court 4 | |
Loco Boys | |
Dlamini Experience | |
19:30 Court 3 | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
BBCo FC | |
19:30 Court 4 | |
Rejuvinated | |
MoLeicester City | |
20:15 Court 3 | |
Orbits Utd | |
Surveyors | |
20:15 Court 4 | |
Compcom FC | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
21:45 Court 4 | |
Compcom FC | |
MoLeicester City | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:45 | MoLeicester City | Dlamini Experience | ||
19:30 | Orbits Utd | BBCo FC | ||
19:30 | Hardbodies Utd | Compcom FC | ||
20:15 | Rejuvinated | Surveyors | ||
20:15 | Loco Boys | Ultramel Falcao | ||
21:45 | Rejuvinated | Orbits Utd | ||
21:45 | Surveyors | Compcom FC | ||
22:30 | Ultramel Falcao | Orbits Utd |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
MoLeicester City | |
Dlamini Experience | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Orbits Utd | |
BBCo FC | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
Compcom FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Surveyors | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Loco Boys | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
21:45 Court 1 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Orbits Utd | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Surveyors | |
Compcom FC | |
22:30 Court 2 | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
Orbits Utd | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | MoLeicester City | Ultramel Falcao | ||
18:00 | Loco Boys | Hardbodies Utd | ||
18:45 | Surveyors | BBCo FC | ||
20:15 | Orbits Utd | Compcom FC | ||
20:15 | Rejuvinated | Dlamini Experience | ||
21:45 | Dlamini Experience | Orbits Utd |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
MoLeicester City | |
Ultramel Falcao | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Loco Boys | |
Hardbodies Utd | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Surveyors | |
BBCo FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Orbits Utd | |
Compcom FC | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Rejuvinated | |
Dlamini Experience | |
21:45 Court 2 | |
Dlamini Experience | |
Orbits Utd | |
Our Social Media links