5 Friday - Friday Summer '19 - Division 2 & 3 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 22 Feb 2019
18:00Court 2
Geordie Score
vs
Bayer Neverlusen
18:45Court 3
Dyballers
vs
2goals1cup
21:00Court 2
FC Parliament
vs
Summit FC
21:00Court 3
Fifa 17
vs
FC Amigos
21:00Court 4
Toxic Elements
vs
Lano is Captain
21:45Court 2
Summit FC
vs
Fifa 17
Friday 22 February 2019
18:00 Court 2
Geordie Score
Bayer Neverlusen
18:45 Court 3
Dyballers
2goals1cup
21:00 Court 2
FC Parliament
Summit FC
21:00 Court 3
Fifa 17
FC Amigos
21:00 Court 4
Toxic Elements
Lano is Captain
21:45 Court 2
Summit FC
Fifa 17
Friday 01 Mar 2019
18:00Court 1
Geordie Score
vs
Summit FC
18:00Court 4
Lano is Captain
vs
FC Amigos
18:45Court 4
Toxic Elements
vs
Bayer Neverlusen
19:30Court 4
Bayer Neverlusen
vs
Lano is Captain
21:00Court 3
FC Parliament
vs
Dyballers
21:00Court 4
Fifa 17
vs
2goals1cup
Friday 01 March 2019
18:00 Court 1
Geordie Score
Summit FC
18:00 Court 4
Lano is Captain
FC Amigos
18:45 Court 4
Toxic Elements
Bayer Neverlusen
19:30 Court 4
Bayer Neverlusen
Lano is Captain
21:00 Court 3
FC Parliament
Dyballers
21:00 Court 4
Fifa 17
2goals1cup
Friday 08 Mar 2019
18:00Court 1
Bayer Neverlusen
vs
Summit FC
18:00Court 3
Lano is Captain
vs
2goals1cup
21:00Court 2
Geordie Score
vs
Dyballers
21:00Court 3
Fifa 17
vs
FC Parliament
21:00Court 4
Toxic Elements
vs
FC Amigos
21:45Court 3
FC Amigos
vs
FC Parliament
Friday 08 March 2019
18:00 Court 1
Bayer Neverlusen
Summit FC
18:00 Court 3
Lano is Captain
2goals1cup
21:00 Court 2
Geordie Score
Dyballers
21:00 Court 3
Fifa 17
FC Parliament
21:00 Court 4
Toxic Elements
FC Amigos
21:45 Court 3
FC Amigos
FC Parliament
Friday 15 Mar 2019
18:00Court 2
FC Amigos
vs
Bayer Neverlusen
18:45Court 3
Geordie Score
vs
Fifa 17
19:30Court 2
Bayer Neverlusen
vs
Dyballers
19:30Court 3
FC Amigos
vs
2goals1cup
19:30Court 4
Toxic Elements
vs
Summit FC
21:00Court 3
Toxic Elements
vs
2goals1cup
21:00Court 4
Lano is Captain
vs
FC Parliament
Friday 15 March 2019
18:00 Court 2
FC Amigos
Bayer Neverlusen
18:45 Court 3
Geordie Score
Fifa 17
19:30 Court 2
Bayer Neverlusen
Dyballers
19:30 Court 3
FC Amigos
2goals1cup
19:30 Court 4
Toxic Elements
Summit FC
21:00 Court 3
Toxic Elements
2goals1cup
21:00 Court 4
Lano is Captain
FC Parliament

Our Social Media links