3 Wednesday - Wednesday Summer '19 - Division 4a - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 20 Feb 2019
18:00Court 4
BBD Pretoria
vs
Galaxy FC
18:45Court 3
Average FC
vs
Renegades
18:45Court 4
Curty Dunts
vs
FC Chiiiii
19:30Court 1
Dark Horses
vs
FC Blazin Squad
19:30Court 2
La Flame FC
vs
Hubile Boys
21:45Court 1
Dark Horses
vs
Hubile Boys
Wednesday 20 February 2019
18:00 Court 4
BBD Pretoria
Galaxy FC
18:45 Court 3
Average FC
Renegades
18:45 Court 4
Curty Dunts
FC Chiiiii
19:30 Court 1
Dark Horses
FC Blazin Squad
19:30 Court 2
La Flame FC
Hubile Boys
21:45 Court 1
Dark Horses
Hubile Boys
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019
18:00Court 3
Curty Dunts
vs
Renegades
19:30Court 3
BBD Pretoria
vs
Hubile Boys
20:15Court 1
Dark Horses
vs
FC Chiiiii
20:15Court 2
Average FC
vs
La Flame FC
21:00Court 1
FC Blazin Squad
vs
Galaxy FC
21:45Court 1
Dark Horses
vs
Average FC
Wednesday 27 February 2019
18:00 Court 3
Curty Dunts
Renegades
19:30 Court 3
BBD Pretoria
Hubile Boys
20:15 Court 1
Dark Horses
FC Chiiiii
20:15 Court 2
Average FC
La Flame FC
21:00 Court 1
FC Blazin Squad
Galaxy FC
21:45 Court 1
Dark Horses
Average FC
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019
19:30Court 2
Curty Dunts
vs
La Flame FC
19:30Court 4
Dark Horses
vs
Galaxy FC
20:15Court 3
BBD Pretoria
vs
Average FC
20:15Court 4
FC Blazin Squad
vs
Hubile Boys
21:00Court 1
FC Chiiiii
vs
Renegades
21:45Court 3
BBD Pretoria
vs
FC Blazin Squad
Wednesday 06 March 2019
19:30 Court 2
Curty Dunts
La Flame FC
19:30 Court 4
Dark Horses
Galaxy FC
20:15 Court 3
BBD Pretoria
Average FC
20:15 Court 4
FC Blazin Squad
Hubile Boys
21:00 Court 1
FC Chiiiii
Renegades
21:45 Court 3
BBD Pretoria
FC Blazin Squad
Wednesday 13 Mar 2019
18:00Court 4
Curty Dunts
vs
BBD Pretoria
18:45Court 1
FC Blazin Squad
vs
Average FC
20:15Court 3
FC Chiiiii
vs
La Flame FC
20:15Court 4
Dark Horses
vs
Renegades
21:00Court 4
Galaxy FC
vs
Hubile Boys
21:45Court 3
Dark Horses
vs
La Flame FC
Wednesday 13 March 2019
18:00 Court 4
Curty Dunts
BBD Pretoria
18:45 Court 1
FC Blazin Squad
Average FC
20:15 Court 3
FC Chiiiii
La Flame FC
20:15 Court 4
Dark Horses
Renegades
21:00 Court 4
Galaxy FC
Hubile Boys
21:45 Court 3
Dark Horses
La Flame FC

Our Social Media links