2 Tuesday - Tuesday Summer '19 - Division 2 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 19 Feb 2019
18:00Court 4
Catch Me Outside
vs
///M Power
18:45Court 4
Just Sauce
vs
Porracaucasians
19:30Court 3
Mabeneplaas FC
vs
Perineum FC
19:30Court 4
Zuma FC
vs
Milano Cinque
21:00Court 2
Diliza FC
vs
Stinging Rodgers
Tuesday 19 February 2019
18:00 Court 4
Catch Me Outside
///M Power
18:45 Court 4
Just Sauce
Porracaucasians
19:30 Court 3
Mabeneplaas FC
Perineum FC
19:30 Court 4
Zuma FC
Milano Cinque
21:00 Court 2
Diliza FC
Stinging Rodgers
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019
18:00Court 3
Just Sauce
vs
///M Power
20:15Court 1
Porracaucasians
vs
Diliza FC
20:15Court 2
Catch Me Outside
vs
Milano Cinque
21:00Court 1
Zuma FC
vs
Perineum FC
21:00Court 2
Mabeneplaas FC
vs
Stinging Rodgers
21:45Court 1
Diliza FC
vs
Catch Me Outside
21:45Court 2
Milano Cinque
vs
Mabeneplaas FC
Tuesday 26 February 2019
18:00 Court 3
Just Sauce
///M Power
20:15 Court 1
Porracaucasians
Diliza FC
20:15 Court 2
Catch Me Outside
Milano Cinque
21:00 Court 1
Zuma FC
Perineum FC
21:00 Court 2
Mabeneplaas FC
Stinging Rodgers
21:45 Court 1
Diliza FC
Catch Me Outside
21:45 Court 2
Milano Cinque
Mabeneplaas FC
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019
18:00Court 1
Mabeneplaas FC
vs
Catch Me Outside
18:00Court 4
Just Sauce
vs
Diliza FC
18:45Court 4
Zuma FC
vs
Porracaucasians
19:30Court 3
Milano Cinque
vs
///M Power
19:30Court 4
Perineum FC
vs
Stinging Rodgers
21:45Court 4
///M Power
vs
Stinging Rodgers
Tuesday 05 March 2019
18:00 Court 1
Mabeneplaas FC
Catch Me Outside
18:00 Court 4
Just Sauce
Diliza FC
18:45 Court 4
Zuma FC
Porracaucasians
19:30 Court 3
Milano Cinque
///M Power
19:30 Court 4
Perineum FC
Stinging Rodgers
21:45 Court 4
///M Power
Stinging Rodgers
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019
18:45Court 1
Porracaucasians
vs
///M Power
18:45Court 2
Milano Cinque
vs
Diliza FC
20:15Court 1
Stinging Rodgers
vs
Porracaucasians
20:15Court 4
Mabeneplaas FC
vs
Just Sauce
21:00Court 3
Perineum FC
vs
Catch Me Outside
21:45Court 3
Zuma FC
vs
Just Sauce
Tuesday 12 March 2019
18:45 Court 1
Porracaucasians
///M Power
18:45 Court 2
Milano Cinque
Diliza FC
20:15 Court 1
Stinging Rodgers
Porracaucasians
20:15 Court 4
Mabeneplaas FC
Just Sauce
21:00 Court 3
Perineum FC
Catch Me Outside
21:45 Court 3
Zuma FC
Just Sauce

Our Social Media links